Fatmomtube.Com - Info fatmomtube.com

fatmomtube.com receives about 13,100 unique visitors and 26,986 (2.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $115.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $55,106.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fatmomtube.com is ranked number 36,204 in the world and 0.00262% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.164.255.190. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with fatmomtube.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is fatmomtube.com?

13.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
13,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
393,000
Pages per Visit:
2.06
Daily Pageviews:
26,986
Alexa Rank:
36,204 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00262%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 17.3%15.7%9788
United States 14.8%17.2%38581
United Kingdom 5.1%4.0%26782
Spain 4.5%3.1%21490
India 4.4%4.6%38165
Russian Federation 4.3%4.2%33481
Italy 3.9%2.6%26787
France 3.8%5.2%28195
Egypt 2.3%4.4%8368
Netherlands 2.3%2.2%17240
Austria 2.1%2.0%10676
Mexico 1.8%2.8%21388
Algeria 1.7%2.7%6666
Greece 1.7%2.4%12910
Azerbaijan 1.6%1.3%11790
Portugal 1.3%0.7%14872
Norway 1.3%1.0%12530
Belgium 1.2%1.0%20882
Switzerland 1.0%0.7%20462
Nigeria 1.0%0.7%20405
Brazil 0.9%2.7%54658
Canada 0.9%0.4%78099
Ukraine 0.9%1.1%22910
Poland 0.9%0.4%56905
Sweden 0.9%0.7%22934
Denmark 0.8%0.4%17627
Morocco 0.8%0.8%10148
Israel 0.7%0.5%19718
Ireland 0.7%0.5%19253
Bangladesh 0.6%1.0%13599
Argentina 0.6%0.6%33696
Malaysia 0.6%0.4%27887
Hungary 0.6%0.7%18937

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fatmomtube.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush fatmomtube.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  fatmomtube.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  54,700
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  32,224
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  31,050
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $611.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  20
Page Authority:
  30
MozRank:
  3

How socially engaged is fatmomtube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  72
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  244
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fatmomtube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$115.28
Monthly Revenue:
$3,458.40
Yearly Revenue:
$42,077.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 4,642$53.24
Germany 4,237$20.46
United Kingdom 1,079$6.72
France 1,403$6.60
Netherlands 594$3.02
Italy 702$2.45
Russian Federation 1,133$2.30
India 1,241$1.99
Austria 540$1.75
Norway 270$1.43
Belgium 270$1.33
Brazil 729$1.29
Greece 648$1.17
Switzerland 189$1.15
Sweden 189$1.00
Egypt 1,187$0.96
Spain 837$0.93
Israel 135$0.79
Canada 108$0.76
Mexico 756$0.73
Ireland 135$0.67
Algeria 729$0.66
Azerbaijan 351$0.56
Nigeria 189$0.49
Denmark 108$0.41
Portugal 189$0.41
Ukraine 297$0.41
Hungary 189$0.39
Bangladesh 270$0.36
Malaysia 108$0.33
Poland 108$0.20
Argentina 162$0.19
Morocco 216$0.13

How much money do fatmomtube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$22.36
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$670.82
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,161.65
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,356
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
130,674
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,589,871
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 835$9.58
Germany 1,229$5.93
United Kingdom 173$1.08
France 154$0.73
India 348$0.56
Netherlands 101$0.51
Austria 140$0.46
Greece 253$0.45
Italy 119$0.42
Norway 54$0.29
Sweden 53$0.28
Ireland 53$0.26
Switzerland 34$0.21
Canada 27$0.19
Spain 159$0.18
Belgium 32$0.16
Israel 26$0.15
Russian Federation 68$0.14
Denmark 27$0.10
Hungary 49$0.10
Azerbaijan 56$0.09
Portugal 40$0.09
Brazil 44$0.08
Mexico 68$0.07
Poland 36$0.06
Ukraine 39$0.05
Egypt 59$0.05
Algeria 36$0.03
Argentina 23$0.03
Malaysia 9$0.03
Nigeria 4$0.01
Bangladesh 5$0.01
Morocco 4$0.00

How much is fatmomtube.com worth?

Website Value:
$55,106.29

Where is fatmomtube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.164.255.190
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands, NL
 

Other sites hosted on 188.164.255.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fatmomtube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(720 ms) 89 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/308/667/28.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/448/931/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/4***/812/17.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/476/390/55.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/476/622/17.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/481/077/95.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/482/597/03.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/482/797/28.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/483/127/11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/483/352/23.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/483/352/57.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/483/513/62.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/483/723/37.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/483/799/12.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/483/801/51.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/483/939/19.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/484/091/49.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/484/136/18.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/60.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/ajax-loader.gif (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/btt.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/flags/gb.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/select-arrow-w.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-5331b30f6289b363/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/images/l.png (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/images/logo.png (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/images/xlgirls950.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/style-base.css (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/style.css?v2 (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/138.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/170.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/173.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/184.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/19.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/212.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/217.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/25.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/51.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/82.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/84.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.fatmomtube.com/timg/98.jpg (24 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.0/jquery.min.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css
http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css
http://www.fatmomtube.com/style.css?v2
http://www.fatmomtube.com/style-base.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://fatmomtube.com/
http://www.fatmomtube.com/
http://www.fatmomtube.com/en/

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 45.5KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing http://www.fatmomtube.com/style-base.css could save 21.7KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js could save 16.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css could save 3.9KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://www.fatmomtube.com/style.css?v2 could save 2.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 30.1KiB (21% reduction).

Compressing http://www.fatmomtube.com/images/xlgirls950.jpg could save 21.3KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/483/513/62.jpg could save 3.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/482/797/28.jpg could save 2.8KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/482/597/03.jpg could save 2.3KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.fatmomtube.com/images/l.png could save 677B (49% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.1KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.fatmomtube.com/style-base.css could save 4.1KiB (16% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (43% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  58
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fatmomtube.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

fatmomtube.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 02 Mar 2017 02:51:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: fr=noref; expires=Fri, 03-Mar-2017 02:51:18 GMT; path=/
Location: /en/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 02 Mar 2017 02:51:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 30
Mname ns1.com4lease.com
Rname hostmaster.com4lease.com
Serial Number 201603011
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX fatmomtube.com 30
A 188.164.255.190 18
NS ns2.com4lease.com 30
NS ns1.com4lease.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-29
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: FATMOMTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1557382852_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2017-01-27T12:07:44Z
Creation Date: 2009-05-29T10:04:42Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-29T10:04:42.000Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.COM4LEASE.COM
Name Server: NS2.COM4LEASE.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-27 12:07:44.0 <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Any information made available by InTrust Domains and its affiliate registrars shall not be collected, distributed or used for any commercial activity. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FATMOMTUBE.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS1.COM4LEASE.COM
Name Server: NS2.COM4LEASE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-jan-2017
Creation Date: 29-may-2009
Expiration Date: 29-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 02 Mar 2017 02:51:12 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with fatmomtube.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fatmomtube.com widget