Fatmomtube.Com - Info fatmomtube.com

fatmomtube.com receives about 16,300 unique visitors and 35,697 (2.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $130.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $61,957.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fatmomtube.com is ranked number 37,068 in the world and 0.00326% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.164.255.190.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is fatmomtube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
489,000
Daily Pageviews:
35,697 (2.19 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,068 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00326% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.6%18.2%29261
Germany 14.3%13.3%9636
France 7.1%6.9%14398
Spain 6.5%8.0%9999
Italy 4.9%3.0%17742
United Kingdom 4.8%3.8%22761
Russia 3.6%3.6%31187
India 3.4%3.4%42543
Egypt 2.4%2.8%9004
Greece 2.2%3.6%8528
Canada 2.0%1.7%28173
Netherlands 1.7%2.4%18571
Switzerland 1.5%1.2%11761
Poland 1.4%1.2%26571
Algeria 1.4%1.4%8792
Czech Republic 1.3%2.9%10557
Brazil 1.3%1.0%45091
Mexico 1.1%0.7%34439
Australia 1.1%1.2%31577
Azerbaijan 1.0%1.9%11713
Belgium 0.9%0.4%26718
Austria 0.8%0.5%24175
Sweden 0.7%0.5%23973
Turkey 0.6%0.6%53654
South Africa 0.6%0.3%35998
Other 0.6%0.8%3735
Ukraine 0.6%0.6%27562
Morocco 0.5%0.5%12973
Hungary 0.5%0.3%23471

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fatmomtube.com
100.00%100.00%2.17

Competitive Data

SEMrush fatmomtube.com
Domain:
  fatmomtube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
78
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is fatmomtube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fatmomtube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$61,957.67
Daily Revenue:
$130.40
Monthly Revenue:
$3,912.00
Yearly Revenue:
$47,596.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is fatmomtube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.164.255.190
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.164.255.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fatmomtube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2145 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  58
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fatmomtube.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 188.164.255.190 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.com4lease.com
Rname hostmaster.com4lease.com
Serial Number 201603011
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX fatmomtube.com 30
NS ns1.com4lease.com 30
NS ns2.com4lease.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-05-29
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: FATMOMTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [19194***]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [19194***]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [19194***]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [19194***]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.AZ7T4.COM 194.187.96.142
NS2.AZ7T4.COM 194.187.96.144

Record created on: 2009-05-29 06:04:41.0
Database last updated on: 2010-04-06 10:45:17.28
Domain Expires on: 2011-05-29 06:04:42.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FATMOMTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T4.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T4.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-apr-2010
Creation Date: 29-may-2009
Expiration Date: 29-may-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Sep 2010 14:10:14 UTC <<<

Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fatmomtube.com widget